1 |
Manly LSC |
Manly A
|
Jessie O`carroll, Georgina Rowe, Devon Halligan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth A
|
Natasha Browne, Kirstie Hardstaff, Shannon Reynolds
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba 1
|
Claire Harris, Bronte Hartland, Coco Howcroft
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach A
|
Amy Elkington, Brooke Neumann, Riley Maynard
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 1
|
Jean Harris, Isabella Davis, Rebecca Pegg
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Kate Walker, Bree Mullen, Miranda Davies
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 1
|
Abbey Clarke, Kirsty Waugh, Alana Mcgoldrick
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Gabriella Keid, Hayley Lemarseny, Olivia Hall
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba 2
|
Shelby Arundel, Tess Ricketts, Madison Blackburn
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead A
|
Julia Barton, Kaitlyn Summers, Jessica Collins
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Rachelle King, Lauren Stone, Alicia Bain
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal B
|
Danielle Rippon, Megan King, Michelle Schofield
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda A
|
Llani Hyer-warton, Jessica Lauricella, Rachel Read
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Grange SLSC |
Grange GRANGE A
|
Morgan Nicholson, Emily Starr, Caitlin Sheehy
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads A
|
Hannah Kirby, Ashlea De, Jordan Mercer
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
North Cronulla GOLD
|
Paige May, Patricia Cowan, Lara Hughes
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 2
|
Kaitlyn Hipgrave, Katherine Jongebloed, Christina Ruiz
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Sharni Godfrey, India Kinsey, Genevieve Wild
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo A
|
Emma De, Laura Edmunds, Tayla Tenaglia
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Warilla / Barrack Point BLACK
|
Emma Carberry, Lara Pecchiari, Kirsty Higgison
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda B
|
Danielle Mcmahon, Elyssa Pierce, Taylar Puskaric
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla BLUE
|
Lucy Ford, Shivaun Street, Bridget Little
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla WHITE
|
Kayla Moore, Alanna Street, Danielle Polson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Sunshine Beach GOLD
|
Eilish Fahey, Alexandra Nolan, Molly Redwood
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda C
|
Izel Tuncer, Michaela Sargeant, Georgie Woods
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service NZ |
Mount Maunganui (NZ) A
|
Cara Ryan, Karina Radley
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|